Campeonatos
2017 - 7ª Copa Semel de Futebol - Resultados

7ª Copa Semel de Futebol 2017 - Resultados

 

 

PRIMEIRA FASE

8ª Rodada

28/05

São Francisco FC 0 x 0 AA Oriente

EC Bela Vista 3 x 1 SE Parque Real

Ressaca FC 3 x 0 SE Estrela

AE 100% Gasparini 8 x 0 Unidos Ouro Verde FC

EC Redentor 6 x 0 Lagoa do Sapo FC

Laranjeiras FC 1 x 1 GR Nova Bauru

Desportiva Mary Dota 3 x 1 CA Boca Juniors

Diamante Negro SC 1 x 2 AA Luziana

Geisel FC 0 x 2 EC Beija-Flor

Comercial EC 1 x 0 Parquinho FC

 

7ª Rodada

21/05

Unidos Ouro Verde FC 0 x 2 Desportiva Mary Dota

Ressaca FC 1 x 3 Geisel FC

AA Oriente 5 x 1 Diamante Negro SC

Parquinho FC 2 x 0 Lagoa do Sapo FC 

CA Boca Juniors x EC Bela Vista (adiado 15/06 Horácio Cunha)

SE Parque Real x EC Redentor (adiado 15/06 Horácio Cunha)

AA Luziana x Comercial EC (adiado 15/06 Redentor)

EC Beija-Flor x Laranjeiras FC (adiado 15/06 Redentor)

GR Nova Bauru 3 x 1 São Francisco FC

SE Estrela 0 x 7 AE 100% Gasparini

 

6ª Rodada (44 gols)

14/05

EC Bela Vista 8 x 0 Unidos Ouro Verde FC

Comercial EC 3 x 0 AA Oriente

São Francisco FC 1 x 2 EC Beija-Flor

Lagoa do Sapo FC 1 x 3 SE Parque Real

EC Redentor 6 x 0 CA Boca Juniors

AA Luziana 0 x 2 Parquinho FC

Desportiva Mary Dota 2 x 4 SE Estrela

Laranjeiras FC 1 x 2 Ressaca FC

Diamante Negro SC 2 x 5 GR Nova Bauru

AE 100% Gasparini 0 x 2 Geisel FC

 

5ª Rodada (40 gols)

07/05

Ressaca FC 1 x 1 São Francisco FC

CA Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Lagoa do Sapo FC

Unidos Ouro Verde FC 0 x 4 EC Redentor

Parquinho FC 3 x 0 SE Parque Real

SE Estrela 0 x 4 EC Bela Vista

AE 100% Gasparini 3 x 1 Laranjeiras FC

EC Beija-Flor 4 x 1 Diamante Negro FC

Geisel FC 5 x 3 Desportiva Mary Dota

AA Oriente 1 x 2 AA Luziana

GR Nova Bauru 1 x 2 Comercial EC

 

4ª Rodada (41 gols)

30/04

EC Bela Vista 1 x 1 Geisel FC

AA Oriente 1 x 2 Parquinho FC

Lagoa do Sapo FC 3 x 0 Unidos Ouro Verde FC

SE Parque Real 10 x 2 CA Boca Juniors

EC Redentor 1 x 2 SE Estrela

São Francisco 0 x 3 AE 100% Gasparini

Diamante Negro SC 2 x 1 Ressaca FC

Desportiva Mary Dota 1 x 4 Laranjeiras FC

AA Luziana 1 x 2 GR Nova Bauru

Comercial EC 3 x 1 EC Beija-Flor

 

3ª Rodada (49 gols)

23/04

Unidos Ouro Verde FC 1 x 6 SE Parque Real

Ressaca FC 0 x 3 Comercial EC

EC Beija-Flor 3 x 2 AA Luziana

Parquinho FC 12 x 0 CA Boca Juniors

SE Estrela 2 x 5 Lagoa do Sapo FC

AE 100% Gasparini 2 x 0 Diamante Negro SC

Desportiva Mary Dota 1 x 2 São Francisco FC

Laranjeiras FC 1 x 1 EC Bela Vista

GR Nova Bauru 3 x 3 AA Oriente

Geisel FC 1 x 1 EC Redentor

 

2ª Rodada (29 gols)

16/04

EC Bela Vista 1 x 0 São Francisco FC

AA Oriente 2 x 0 EC Beija-Flor

CA Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Unidos Ouro Verde FC

SE Parque Real 3 x 1 SE Estrela

Diamante Negro SC 1 x 3 Desportiva Mary Dota

Lagoa do Sapo FC 0 x 3 Geisel FC

AA Luziana 3 x 1 Ressaca FC

GR Nova Bauru 2 x 3 Parquinho FC

EC Redentor 0 x 1 Laranjeiras FC

Comercial FC 1 x 1 AE 100% Gasparini

 

1ª Rodada (35 gols)

09/04

Desportiva Mary Dota 0 x 2 Comercial FC

EC Beija-Flor 3 x 2 Grêmio Recreativo Nova Bauru

Parquinho FC 12 x 0 Unidos Ouro Verde FC

SE Estrela 3 x 0 CA Boca Juniors Bauruense

Ressaca FC 1 x 2 AA Oriente

Geisel FC 1 x 0 SE Parque Real

AE 100% Gasparini 3 x 2 AA Luziana

Laranjeiras FC 1 x 0 Lagoa do Sapo FC

São Francisco FC 1 x 1 EC Redentor

EC Bela Vista 1 x 0 Diamante Negro SC

 

Redação Futebol Bauru/Fonte: Semel

www.futebolbauru.com.br

28/05/2017


rastro10.05.2017

ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI